Fähre in Deutschland
- -

Liste alle Fähren

Fluss   Fähre
Aller Schleuse Oldau
 Eickeloh
 Otersen - Westen
Alt-Rhein Mannheim Sandhofen - Friesenheimer Insel
Altmühl Dietfurt am Mühlbach
Alz Massing (bei Altenmarkt/Chiemgau), Höllthal
Bodensee Konstanz - Meersburg
 Konstanz Wallhausen - Überlingen
 Konstanz - Friedrichshafen
 Friedrichshafen - Romanshorn (CH)
 Allensbach - Insel Reichenau
 Gaienhofen - Steckborn (CH) (Hörifähre)
 Mannenbach (CH) - Insel Reichenau (Schifflände)
 Radolfzell (Hafenmole) - Moos - Mettnau (Strandcafe)
 Konstanz Hafen - Seestrasse - Bodenseetherme
Burggraben von Kurpark Bad Kösen (Kurpark)
Chiemsee Lastenfähre Gstadt - Insel Frauenchiemsee
 Chiemsee Schifffahrt
 Lastenfähre Breitbrunn/Mühln - Insel Herrenchiemsee
Dahme Grünau, Wassersportallee - Wendenschloss, Müggelbergallee
Donau Neu-Ulm Fischerviertel - Edwin-Scharff-Haus
 Eining - Hienheim
 Weltenburg - Stausacker
 Matting - Bergmatting
 Regensburg Grossprüfening - Sinzing Kleinprüfening
 Straubing - Bogen
 Mariaposching - Stephansposching
 Niederalteich - Osterhofen/Thundorf
 Sandbach - Fisching
 Obernzell - Vichtenstein (AU)
Edersee Asel - Asel Süd
 Rehbach - Scheid
Eider Friedrichsgraben - Tielenhemme (Höhner Fähre)
 Erfde/Bargen - Delve/Schwienhusen
Elbe Schöna - Hrensko (CZ)
 Schöna - Schmilka
 Postelwitz - Krippen - Bad Schandau
 Bad Schandau Stadt - Bornsteg - Bahnhof
 Königstein - Halbestadt
 Kurort Rahen - Oberrathen
 Stadt Wehlen - Pötzscha
 Pirna - Copitz
 Birkwitz - Heidenau/Mügeln
 Dresden Kleinzschachwitz - Pillnitz (Schlossfähre)
 Dresen Tolkewitz - Niederpoyritz Wachwitz (Laubegast)
 Dresden Johannstadt - Neustadt
 Dresden Piescha - Dresden Park Ostra (inaktive)
 Coswig/Kötitz - Gauernitz (Fähre Kötitz)
 Brockwitz - Schloss Scharfenberg
 Niedermuschütz - Kleinzadel
 Niederlommatzsch - Diesbar/Seusslitz
 Riesa - Promnitz
 Strehla - Lorenzkirch
 Belgern - Ottersitz
 Prettin - Dommitzsch
 Pretzsch - Mauken
 Elster - Wartenburg
 Coswig - Wörlitz
 Brambach - Dessau/Kühnau
 Aken - Steutz
 Breitenhagen - Tochheim
 Barby - Walternienburg
 Magdeburg Westerhüsen - NSG Kreuzhorst
 Magdeburg Buckau - Godehardt-Teich
 Rogätz - Schartau
 Ferchland - Grieben
 Arneburg - Neuermark-Lübars
 Sandau - Sandauerholz
 Werben - Havelberg
 Schönberg - Rühstädt in der Prignitz
 Schnackenburg - Lanz/Lütkenwisch
 Lenzen - Pevestorf
 Hitzacker - Bitter
 Neu Darchau - Darchau
 Bleckede - Neu Bleckede
 Hoopte - Zollenspieker
 Hamburg/Teufelsbrück - Blankenese - Neuenfelde - Cranz
 Lühe - Hamburg/Schulau
 Grünendeich Sandhörn - Insel Lühesand
 Glückstadt - Wischhafen
 Cuxhaven - Brunsbüttel (Elblink)
Elbe / Hamburger Hafen Hamburg Landungsbrücke - Wilhelmsburg
 Hamburg Landungsbrücken - Altona - Waltershof - Neuhof
 Hamburg Sandtorhöft - Landungsbrücken - ... - Finkenwerder
 Hamburg Teufelsbrück - Rüschpark - Finkenwerder
 Hamburg Landungsbrücken - ... - Argentinienbrücke
 Hamburg Landungsbrücken - Steinwerder
 Hamburg Landungsbrücken - Finkenwerder (DASA-Airbus)
 Hamburg Teufelsbrück - Finkenwerder (DASA-Airbus)
 Hamburg Landungsbrücken - Blankenese
Elbe-Lübeck-Kanal Siebeneichen - Fitzen
Elde Parchim - Slate
Ems Bockholt - Ortheide (Bockholter Emsfähre)
 Lehe - Heede, Campingplatz
 Weener - Ihrhove (inaktive)
 Ditzum - Petkum
 Ditzum - Emden - Delfzijl (NL)
 Delfzijl (NL) - Emden Knock - Borkum
Flensburger Förde Fördebrücke-Kailager - Museumshafen Fördebrücke
Fulda Spiekershausen - Fuldatal
 Malsfeld Beiseförth - Morschen Binsförth
Ginsheimer Altrhein Ginsheim - Insel Rheinaue
Griethauser Altrhein Kleve Düffelward - Schenkenschanz (inaktive)
Grosse Krampe Schmöckwitz, Zum Seeblick - Krampenburg über Gross.Krampe
Grosser Müggelsee Rahnsdorf Müggelwerderweg - Neu Helgoland - Kruggasse
Havel Ketzin - Schmergow
 Pritzerbe - Kützkow
 Wirtschaftsfähre Molkenberg
 Berljn Hakenfelde - Valentinswerder - Maienwerder
 Tegelort (Jörsstrasse) - Hakenfelde Aalemannufer
 Brandenburg Neuendorf - Wilhelmsdorf Schmöllnerweg
 Caputh - Geltow
 Potsdam Auf dem Kiewitt - Halbinsel Hermannswerder
 Potsdam Glienicker Brücke - Moorlake - Sacrow
 Potsdam Schwanenallee - Sacrow
 Potsdam Schwanenallee - Krampnitz
Holtlander Ehetief Filsum - Holtland
Iller Altrusried/Hörgers - Fischers (Kiesels)
 Maria Steinbach - Kronburg Wagsberg
Inn Kiefersfelden - Ebbs Eichelwang (AU)
 Mühldorf - Oberflössing
Jadebusen Wilhelmshaven - Eckwarderhörne
Jümme Wiltshausen - Amdorf
Kieler Förde Kiel, Bahnhof - Laboe (Fördefährlinie F1)
 Kiel, Reventlou - Dietrichsdorf - Wellingdorf (F2)
Knockster Tief Bartshausen (Verbindung Wybelsum-Loquard)
Krückau Neuendorf Kronsnest - Seester Seesteraudeich
Lahn Weilburg Schloss - Weilburg B456
Lausitzer Neisse Zentendorf Kulturinsel Einsiedel - Bielawa Dolna (PL)
Lesum Lesum - Lesumbroker Landstrasse
Liepnitzsee Lanke Ützdorf - Insel Grosser Werder
Lippe Lippefahre Hamm (Lupia)
 Haltern - Flaesheim (Maifisch)
 Dorsten Holsterhausen - Dorsten Hafen (Baldur)
 Wesel - Voerde (Quertreiber)
Lütetsburger Schlosspark Lütetsburger Schlosspark
Main Wipfeld - Lindach und Hirschfeld
 Obereisenheim - Strasse Fahr-Stammheim
 Fahr - Untereisenheim
 Nordheim - Escherndorf
 Mainsondheim - Dettelbach
 Gemünden Langenprozelten-Hofstetten
 Mainstockheim - Albertshofen
 Stadtprozelten - Wertheim Mondfeld
 Seligenstadt - Karlstein Gross-Welzheim
 Dörnigheim - Mühlheim am Main
 Rumpenheim - Frankfurt Bischofsheim
 Frankfurt Höchst - Schwanheim
 Hattersheim Okriftel - Kelsterbach
Mosel Oberbillig - Wasserbillig (LU)
 Enkirch - Kövenich
 Pünderich - Marienburg
 Briedel - Marienburg
 Alf - Bullay
 Beilstein - Ellenz
 Cochem - Cond
 Klotten - Moseltal
 Koblenz Lay - Winningen (inaktive)
 Koblenz Neuendorf - Koblenz Deutsches Eck
Müggelspree Rahnsdorf, Kruggasse - Müggelheim Spreewiese
Mulde Grimma Höfgen - Kloster Nimbschen
 Würzen Dehnitz - Bennewitz Schmölen
 Gruna - Hohenpriessnitz
Nahe Bad Sobernheim
 Bad Münster am Stein - Ebernburg am Stein
Neckar Hassmersheim - Bundesstrasse 27 (inaktive)
 Zwingenberg (Burg) - Neuenkirchen
 Lindach - Schwanheim
 Eberbach - Neckarwimmersbach
 Neckarhausen - Neckarhauserhof
 Edingen-Neckarhausen - Ladenburg
Neuwarper See Altwarp - Nowe Warpno (PL)
 Altwarp - Swinoujscie Fährterminal (PL)
Niers Mönchengladbach Cloerbruch
 Goch Jan an de Fähr
Nord-Ostsee-Kanal Brunsbüttel
 Ostermoor
 Kudensee
 Burg
 Hochdonn
 Hohenhörn
 Fischerhütte
 Oldenbüttel
 Breiholz
 Rendsburg - Osterrönfeld
 Nobiskrug
 Sehestedt
 Landwehr
 Kiel Holtenau - Kiel Wik
Norder Tief Norden Neuwesteel Fährweg - Lorenzweg
Oder Neulewin Güstebieser Loose - Gozdowice (PL)
 Brieskow-Finkenheerd - Urad (PL) (inaktive)
Oder-Havel Kanal Oranienburg Friedrichsthal
Oostzee Lauterbach - Insel Vilm
 Breege / Wiek - Hiddensee
Oste Gräpel - Feldmark Ostendorf
 Schönau - Feldmark
 Brobergen - Hollanderhöfen
 Osten - Hemmoor
Ostsee Freest und Kröslin - Peenemünde (Insel Usedom)
 Kamp - Karnin (Insel Usedom)
 Stahlbrode - Glewitzer Fähre (Rügen)
 Ueckermünde - Usedom (inaktive)
Ostsee - Baaber Rinne, Selliner See Baabe - Mortizdorf (Rügen)
Ostsee - Rassower Strom Wittower Fähre: Vaschvitz - Fährort (Rügen)
Ostsee - Schaproder und Vitter Bodden Schaprode (Rügen) - Insel Hiddensee
 Schaprode (Rügen) - Insel Öhe
 Stralsund Hafen - Insel Hiddensee
Ostsee - Westlicher Strelasund Stralsund Hafen - Altefähr (Rügen)
Peene Malchin Moorbauer - Malchiner Berge
 Aalbude - Verchen
 Stolpe - Stolpmühl (Gross Polzin)
Pfaffenteich Schwerin Pfaffenteich-Fähre
Regen Marienthal, Regenstauf
Regnitz Bamberg Mülwörth - Leinritt
 Pettstadt im Oberfranken
Rhein Büsingen-Stemmer - Paradies (CH)
 Lottstetten Nack - Marthalen Ellikon (CH)
 Küssaberg Kadelburg - Zurzach Barz (CH)
 Waldshut - Full (CH)
 Bad Säckingen - Mumpf (CH)
 Rheinfelden Herten - Kaiseraugst (CH)
 Kappel-Grafenhausen - Rhinau (FR)
 Rheinmünster-Greffern - Drusenheim (FR)
 Plittersdorf-Rastatt - Seltz (FR)
 Rheinstetten Neuburgweier - Neuburg
 Leimersheim - Leopoldshafen
 Oberhausen-Rheinhausen - Speyer
 Brühl - Otterstadt Kollerinsel
 Altrip - Mannheim Neckarau
 Gernsheim - Eich
 Guntersblum - Insel Kühkopf (inaktive)
 Nierstein - Kornsand
 Wiesbaden Biebrich - Rettbergsaue - Schierstein
 Budenheim - Niederwalluf
 Eltville - Eltviller Aue (Insel)
 Erbach - Mariannenaue
 Oestrich-Winkel - Ingelheim
 Ingelheim Sporkenheim - Insel Fulder Au
 Bingen - Rüdesheim (Personenfähre)
 Bingen - Rüdesheim (Wagenfähre)
 Niederheimbach - Lorch
 Bacharach - Rheininsel Bacharacher Werth
 Kaub - Engelsburg
 Kaub - Falkenau Pfalz-Insel
 St.Goarshausen - St.Goar
 Kamp-Bornhofen - Bad Salzig
 Boppard - Filsen
 Spay Schottel Werke - Gasthaus Dinkholdertal
 Oberlahnstein - Stolzenfels - Niederlahnstein
 Koblenz Konrad-Adenauer-Ufer - Ehrenbreitstein
 Andernach - Leutesdorf
 Bad Hönningen - Bad Breisig (Wagenfähre)
 Bad Breisig - Bad Hönningen (Personenfähre)
 Linz - Remagen Kripp
 Remagen - Erpel (Nixe)
 Bad Honnef - Rolandseck
 Halbinsel Grafenwerth - Insel Nonnenwerth
 Rolandswerth - Insel Nonnenwerth
 Königswinter - Mehlem
 Bad Godesberg - Niederdollendorf
 Bonn - Bonn Beuel (Rheinnixe)
 Bonn Graurheindorf - Niederkassel Mondorf
 Niederkassel Lülsdorf - Wesseling (Rheinschwan)
 Köln Weiss - Zündorf
 Köln Dom - Köln Deutz
 Köln Langel - Leverkusen Hitdorf
 Monheim - Dormagen
 Dormagen Zons - Düsseldorf Urdenbach
 Düsseldorf Himmelgeist - Neuss Uedesheim
 Langst - Kaiserwerth
 Orsoy - Walsum
 Xanten - Bislich
 Rees - Reeserschanz
 Grieth - Grieterorth
Rhin Wirtschaftsfähre Strodehne Havel
Ruhr Stiepel - Blankenstein
 Witten Ruhr - Herbede (Hardenstein, bei Schleuse Herbede)
 Witten/Ruhr (nahe Museumseisenbahnviadukt)
 Mühlheim Ruhr
Ruppiner See Neuruppin - Ostufer Ruppiner See
Saale Altenbeuthen - Linkenmühle (Mühlenfähre)
 Naumberg Wasserschlösschen
 Naumberg Blütengrund
 Schellsitz - Naumberg
 Leissling - Lobitzsch
 Brachwitz - Neu Ragoczy
 Wettin - Zaschwitz
 Schleuse Wettin
 Brucke - Rothenburg
 Bernburg
 Calbe - Gottesgnaden
 Rosenburg - Werkleitz
Saar Dreisbach - Mettlach Steinbach
Schlei Missunde - Brodersby
 Arnis - Sundsacker (B203)
Schliersee Ort Schliersee - Insel Wörth (Bierinsel)
Schmaler Luzin Feldberg Luzinhalle - Hullerbusch
Schweriner See Bad Kleinen Gallentin - Insel Lieps
Sieg Mondorf Bergheim - Bonn Villich
Spree Baumschulenstrasse - Oberschöneweide Kol.Wilhelmstrand
 Leissnitz - Ranzig
Staffelsee Seehausen - Insel Buchau
Starnberger See Roseninsel (Überfahrt von Feldafing)
Stör Beidenfleth - Bahrenfleth
Straussee Strausberg - Strausberg Waldseite
Tegeler See Tegelort (Freibad Tegelsee) - Insel Scharfenberg
 Jungfernheide Bernauerstrasse - Insel Reiswerder
Tegernsee Egern - Point
 Bad Wiessee/Abwinkel - Rottach-Egern/Weissachdamm
Teterower See Teterow - Burgwallinsel
 Teterow (Schwimmbad) - Burgwallinsel (Wendenkrug)
Trave Travemünde (Stadt) - Pötenitz (Priwall) (Auto)
 Travemünde (Mole) - Pötenitz (Priwall) (Personen)
Untersee Inselfähre Kyritz - Bantikow
Waddenzee List (Sylt) - Havneby (Romo, DK)
Wannsee Grunewald (Havel-chaussee) - Insel Lindwerder
 Gross Wannsee - Alt Kladow (Imchenplatz)
 Berliner Forst (Nikolskoerweg) - Pfaueninsel
Warnow Rostock Kabutzenhof - Gehlsdorf
 Warnemünde - Hohe Düne Markgrafenheide
Wattensee Emden - Borkum
 Norddeich - Insel Juist
 Norddeich - Insel Norderney
 Nessmersiel - Insel Baltrum
 Bensersiel - Insel Langeoog
 Neuharlingersiel - Insel Spiekeroog
 Harlesiel - Insel Wangerooge
 Wilhelmshaven - Helgoland
 Bremerhaven - Helgoland
 Cuxhaven - Helgoland
 Wedel - Helgoland
 Hamburg - Helgoland
 Büsum - Helgoland
 Helgoland - Düne
 Cuxhaven - Insel Neuwerk
 Nordstrand - Insel Pellworm
 Nordstrand - Insel Hooge
 Nordstrand - Insel Amrum
 Nordstrand - Sylt
 Schlüttsiel - Insel Hooge
 Schlüttsiel - Insel Amrum
 Schlüttsiel - Insel Nordmarsch-Langeness
 Dagebüll - Insel Hooge
 Dagebüll - Föhr - Insel Amrum
Weser Veckerhagen - Hemeln
 Oedelsheim - Bundesstrasse B80
 Wahlsburg Lippoldsberg - Bundesstrasse B80
 Wahmbeck - Gewissenruh (B80)
 Herstelle - Würgassen
 Wehrden - Eulenkrug, Fürstenberg
 Heinsen - Strasse Polle-Holzminden
 Polle - Heidbrink
 Grave - Dölme/Reileifzen
 Hajen - Bundesstrasse B83
 Grohne - Fährhaus Grohnde
 Grossenwieden - Rumbeck
 Veltheim - Kalletal/Varenholz
 Bad Oeynhausen/Rehme - Porta Westfalica/Vennebeck
 Windheim - Hävern
 Schweringen - Gandesbergen
 Hagen-Grinden - Morsum Ahsen-Oetzen (Gentsiet)
 Bremen Sielwall - Bremen Stadtwerder
 Vegesack - Lemwerder
 Blumenthal - Motzen
 Berne - Farge
 Brake - Harriersand (Guntsiet)
 Brake - Sandstedt
 Abser Groden - Insel Strohauser Plate (Schweiburg)
 Bremerhaven - Nordenhamm Blexen
 Bremen Gröpelingen – Woltmershausen - Überseestadt
Wischhafener Süderelbe Wischhafen - Krautsand (inaktive)
Wörlitzer-Park-Seen Wörlitz Amtsfähre
 Wörlitz Nördliche Roseninsel-Fähre
 Wörlitz Südliche Roseninsel-Fähre
 Wörlitz Teelauben-Fähre
Wümme Oberblockland - Gasthaus Zur Schleuse, Truperdeich
 Niederblockland - Gasthaus Zur Schleuse, Höftdeich
Wupper Solingen, Müngsten
Zschoppau Auerswalde Krumbach - Sachsenburg
 Lauenhain - Ringethal
 Kriebstein Hafen - Mittweida Aue
 Kriebstein - Erlebach
 Kriebstein, Hafen - Lochmühle